Starfleet Command: Difference between revisions
m (ShipInfoBox to LocationInfoBox) |
m (→Senior Staff: Added Chief OPS Delta Quadrant) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Image:A1-a3.png|Vice Admiral]] | | [[Image:A1-a3.png|Vice Admiral]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sector Command Delta Chief Operations | |||
| [[Image:Y-o5.png|Commander]] | |||
| [[Redge Miller]] | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 11 October 2009
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
Starfleet Command
| Located on | Alpha Quadrant, Earth |
|---|---|
| Commander | Jerry Taylor |
| Affiliation | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Player |
|---|---|---|---|
| Commander in Chief | Jerry Taylor | Tarlisea | |
| Academy Commandant | Alexander James Reilly | Flexion | |
| Sector Command Delta | Tarlisea | ||
| Sector Command Delta Chief Operations | Redge Miller | Tarlisea |