LOA List: Difference between revisions
m (LOA Tarlisea) |
Kubrikistan (talk | contribs) (added Randgriz and GK) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| July 17, 2010 | | July 17, 2010 | ||
| July 28, 2010 | | July 28, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| Randgriz | |||
| July 16, 2010 | |||
| July 23, 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Kierania | |||
| July 15, 2010 | |||
| July 19, 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubrikistan | | Kubrikistan | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 16 July 2010
| Player | Absent from | Absent to |
|---|---|---|
| Kubrikistan | August 2, 2010 | August 11, 2010 |
| Tarlisea | July 17, 2010 | July 28, 2010 |
| Randgriz | July 16, 2010 | July 23, 2010 |
| Grand Kierania | July 15, 2010 | July 19, 2010 |
| Kubrikistan | December 30, 2009 | January 5, 2010 |
| Flexion | December 19, 2009 | February 8, 2010 |
| Chaucerin | September 11, 2009 | October 3, 2009 |
| Moo-cows with guns | June 27, 2009 | Unknown |
| The Philosophes | March 15, 2009 | March 22, 2009 |
| Tycholand | January 27, 2009 | January 31, 2009 |
| Flexion | January 21, 2009 | Start of March |
| Hitchcalm | March 29, 2009 | Mid June |