List of Kemaris Station NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (→Operations) |
m (→Operations: added NPC) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Redge 'Red' Miller | | Redge 'Red' Miller | ||
| Chief Operations Sector Command | | Chief Operations Sector Command | ||
| Human | |||
| Male | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Operations | |||
| [[Image:Y-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
| Rob Brooks | |||
| Chief Operations Starbase 447 | |||
| Human | | Human | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
Latest revision as of 08:31, 24 August 2012
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard Kemaris Station (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Toran Ral | Second Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight | Janne Cox | Shuttle Pilot | Human | Female | Tarlisea |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Redge 'Red' Miller | Chief Operations Sector Command | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Rob Brooks | Chief Operations Starbase 447 | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Pete Washington | Systems Controller | Human | Male | Tarlisea |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Amber Johansson | Second Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Tactical | L'Elora Tor | Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | Teran Solai | Second Chief Security Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Security | Marvin Phelps | Security Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Kimari Spansii | Chief Science Officer | Bajoran | Female | Tarlisea |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | James Delhany | 2nd Chief Engineering Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Amber Leigh Roch | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Karen Labarre | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | EMH Mark VI | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Back to the Kemaris Station