List of USS Equilism Missions: Difference between revisions
m (added episode) |
m (updated) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="90%" border="1" align="center" | {| width="90%" border="1" align="center" | ||
! align="center" style="background:# | ! align="center" style="background:#444444;" width="20%" | Mission Title | ||
! align="center" style="background:# | ! align="center" style="background:#444444;" width="50%" | Episode Title | ||
! align="center" style="background:# | ! align="center" style="background:#444444;" width="20%" | Airdate | ||
! align="center" style="background:# | ! align="center" style="background:#444444;" width="10%" | Episode No | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:teal;" rowspan="3" valign="center" | ''The New Era'' | ! style="background:teal;" rowspan="3" valign="center" | ''The New Era'' | ||
| To the Delta Quadrant | | To the Delta Quadrant | ||
| align="center" | Stardate 10807.17 | | align="center" | Stardate 10807.17 | ||
! style="background:#999999;" align="center" | 1.01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Help from the Sky | | Help from the Sky | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| align="center" | 1.12 | | align="center" | 1.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:mediumseagreen;" rowspan=" | ! style="background:mediumseagreen;" rowspan="7" valign="center" | ''The Ending'' | ||
| Assembling | | Assembling | ||
| align="center" | Stardate 10901.04 | | align="center" | Stardate 10901.04 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | Stardate 10901.21 | | align="center" | Stardate 10901.21 | ||
| align="center" | 1.14 | | align="center" | 1.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Negotiations | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10901.28 | |||
| align="center" | 1.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Volatile | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10902.03 | |||
| align="center" | 1.16 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10902.15 | |||
| align="center" | 1.17 | |||
|- | |||
| Reinforcements | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10902.27 | |||
| align="center" | 1.18 | |||
|- | |||
| Prison Break | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10903.17 | |||
| align="center" | 1.19 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:teal;" rowspan="14" valign="center" | ''Loose Change'' | |||
| Let's Meet | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10905.08 | |||
| align="center" | 1.19 | |||
|- | |||
| Relaxing | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10905.19 | |||
| align="center" | 1.20 | |||
|- | |||
| Rendezvous | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10906.11 | |||
| align="center" | 1.21 | |||
|- | |||
| Risk | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10908.10 | |||
! style="background:#999999;" align="center" | 2.01 | |||
|- | |||
| Medical Emergency | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10908.20 | |||
| align="center" | 2.02 | |||
|- | |||
| The Department | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10908.26 | |||
| align="center" | 2.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Something Classified | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10909.14 | |||
| align="center" | 2.04 | |||
|- | |||
| New Reigns | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10909.22 | |||
| align="center" | 2.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Investigations | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10910.02 | |||
| align="center" | 2.06 | |||
|- | |||
| Wrecked | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10910.13 | |||
| align="center" | 2.07 | |||
|- | |||
| Tempus Fugit | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10911.23 | |||
| align="center" | 2.08 | |||
|- | |||
| Salvador | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 10912.11 | |||
| align="center" | 2.09 | |||
|- | |||
| Phantoms | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11002.08 | |||
| align="center" | 2.10 | |||
|- | |||
| Farewells | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11005.30 | |||
| align="center" | 2.11 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:crimson;" rowspan="5" valign="center" | ''First Impressions'' | |||
| Getting To Know | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11006.07 | |||
| align="center" | 2.12 | |||
|- | |||
| Kappa Jua | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11006.10 | |||
| align="center" | 2.13 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp Signature | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11007.17 | |||
! style="background:#999999;" align="center" | 3.01 | |||
|- | |||
| Surprises | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11008.24 | |||
| align="center" | 3.02 | |||
|- | |||
| Transwarp | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11010.04 | |||
| align="center" | 3.03 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:goldenrod;" rowspan="6" valign="center" | ''Upgrade Error'' | |||
| Upgrades | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11103.14 | |||
| align="center" | 3.04 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp Speed | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11104.18 | |||
| align="center" | 3.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Crisis At Hand | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11106.23 | |||
| align="center" | 3.06 | |||
|- | |||
| Full Stop | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11108.09 | |||
! style="background:#999999;" align="center" | 4.01 | |||
|- | |||
| Restoring | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11109.07 | |||
| align="center" | 4.02 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Home | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11110.25 | |||
| align="center" | 4.03 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:mediumseagreen;" rowspan="6" valign="center" | ''Incursions'' | |||
| A Matter of Urgency | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11111.06 | |||
! style="background:#999999;" align="center" | 5.01 | |||
|- | |||
| In The Line of Duty | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11201.23 | |||
| 5.02 | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Stations | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11202.12 | |||
| 5.03 | |||
|- | |||
| How Are You Feeling? | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11203.05 | |||
| 5.04 | |||
|- | |||
| Dire Nature | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11205.06 | |||
| 5.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Into The Dark | |||
| align="center" | Stardate 11206.17 | |||
| 5.06 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Back to the [[USS Equilism]] | Back to the [[USS Equilism]] | ||
[[Category:USS Equilism]][[Category:Missions]] | [[Category:USS Equilism]][[Category:Missions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:52, 26 April 2017
| Mission Title | Episode Title | Airdate | Episode No |
|---|---|---|---|
| The New Era | To the Delta Quadrant | Stardate 10807.17 | 1.01 |
| Help from the Sky | Stardate 10807.28 | 1.02 | |
| Back to the Base | Stardate 10808.06 | 1.03 | |
| Come Out, Come Out, Wherever You Are |
Dust in Space | Stardate 10808.17 | 1.04 |
| A State of Flux | Stardate 10808.25 | 1.05 | |
| For Better or Worse | Stardate 10809.16 | 1.06 | |
| What Particles? | Stardate 10810.05 | 1.07 | |
| Bumps and Bruises | Stardate 10811.04 | 1.08 | |
| Sitting Ducks | Stardate 10811.16 | 1.09 | |
| To The Rescue | Stardate 10812.08 | 1.10 | |
| Full Report | Not Pleased | Stardate 10812.15 | 1.11 |
| Shore Leave | Stardate 10812.24 | 1.12 | |
| The Ending | Assembling | Stardate 10901.04 | 1.13 |
| Hell Breaks Loose | Stardate 10901.21 | 1.14 | |
| Negotiations | Stardate 10901.28 | 1.15 | |
| Volatile | Stardate 10902.03 | 1.16 | |
| Rage | Stardate 10902.15 | 1.17 | |
| Reinforcements | Stardate 10902.27 | 1.18 | |
| Prison Break | Stardate 10903.17 | 1.19 | |
| Loose Change | Let's Meet | Stardate 10905.08 | 1.19 |
| Relaxing | Stardate 10905.19 | 1.20 | |
| Rendezvous | Stardate 10906.11 | 1.21 | |
| Risk | Stardate 10908.10 | 2.01 | |
| Medical Emergency | Stardate 10908.20 | 2.02 | |
| The Department | Stardate 10908.26 | 2.03 | |
| Something Classified | Stardate 10909.14 | 2.04 | |
| New Reigns | Stardate 10909.22 | 2.05 | |
| Investigations | Stardate 10910.02 | 2.06 | |
| Wrecked | Stardate 10910.13 | 2.07 | |
| Tempus Fugit | Stardate 10911.23 | 2.08 | |
| Salvador | Stardate 10912.11 | 2.09 | |
| Phantoms | Stardate 11002.08 | 2.10 | |
| Farewells | Stardate 11005.30 | 2.11 | |
| First Impressions | Getting To Know | Stardate 11006.07 | 2.12 |
| Kappa Jua | Stardate 11006.10 | 2.13 | |
| Warp Signature | Stardate 11007.17 | 3.01 | |
| Surprises | Stardate 11008.24 | 3.02 | |
| Transwarp | Stardate 11010.04 | 3.03 | |
| Upgrade Error | Upgrades | Stardate 11103.14 | 3.04 |
| Warp Speed | Stardate 11104.18 | 3.05 | |
| Crisis At Hand | Stardate 11106.23 | 3.06 | |
| Full Stop | Stardate 11108.09 | 4.01 | |
| Restoring | Stardate 11109.07 | 4.02 | |
| Back Home | Stardate 11110.25 | 4.03 | |
| Incursions | A Matter of Urgency | Stardate 11111.06 | 5.01 |
| In The Line of Duty | Stardate 11201.23 | 5.02 | |
| Battle Stations | Stardate 11202.12 | 5.03 | |
| How Are You Feeling? | Stardate 11203.05 | 5.04 | |
| Dire Nature | Stardate 11205.06 | 5.05 | |
| Into The Dark | Stardate 11206.17 | 5.06 |
Back to the USS Equilism