List of USS Equilism-B NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (added NPC) |
m (added NPC OPS) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! width="15%" | Owner | ! width="15%" | Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operations | | Operations Officer | ||
| [[Image:Y- | | [[Image:Y-e5.png|Petty Officer 2nd Class]] | ||
| Vincent Ackley | |||
| | | | ||
| Human | |||
| Male | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Transporter Technician | |||
| [[Image:Y-e2.png|Crewman Apprentice]] | |||
| Jania Chopra | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Female | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 193: | ||
| Hologram | | Hologram | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| Tarlisea | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 231: | ||
| Holographic Pet Cat | | Holographic Pet Cat | ||
| | | | ||
| Chester | | [[Chester (pet)|Chester]] | ||
| T'Char's pet | | T'Char's pet | ||
| Hologram | | Hologram | ||
Latest revision as of 09:17, 3 August 2023
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | ECH Mark X | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations Officer | Vincent Ackley | Human | Male | |||
| Transporter Technician | Jania Chopra | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | EMH Mark X | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling |
Pets
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Holographic Pet Cat | Chester | T'Char's pet | Hologram | Westwind |
Back to the USS Equilism-B