List of USS Equilism-B NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (added NPC) |
m (added NPC OPS) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! width="10%" | Gender | ! width="10%" | Gender | ||
! width="15%" | Owner | ! width="15%" | Owner | ||
|- | |||
| Operations Officer | |||
| [[Image:Y-e5.png|Petty Officer 2nd Class]] | |||
| Vincent Ackley | |||
| | |||
| Human | |||
| Male | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Transporter Technician | | Transporter Technician | ||
Latest revision as of 09:17, 3 August 2023
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | ECH Mark X | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations Officer | Vincent Ackley | Human | Male | |||
| Transporter Technician | Jania Chopra | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | EMH Mark X | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling |
Pets
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Holographic Pet Cat | Chester | T'Char's pet | Hologram | Westwind |
Back to the USS Equilism-B