List of USS Equilism NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (addec computer as NPC) |
m (→Counseling: added CNS NPC) |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| Female | | Female | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Counseling | |||
| [[Image:T-e5.png|Petty Officer 2nd Class]] | |||
| Talitha Sing Mei | |||
| Junior Counselor | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| Tycholand | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 1 August 2008
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Tom Nimbus | Captain's Aide | Human | Male | Chaucerin | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight | Joral Nerik | Aviation Boatswain's Mate | Trill | Male |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Jeral Nevit | Beta OPS | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Sabine Smith | Chief Information System Technician | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | James O'Sullivan | Transporter Chief | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Amber Neveu | Quartermaster | Human | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Mera Maris | Phaser Technician | Bajoran | Female |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | B'ane Krallis | Security Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Hilde Knight | Science Officer | Human | Female |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | Onaria Lamenta | Damage Controlman | Human | Female |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | Jesal Peri | Nurse | Trill | Female | ||
| Medical | EMH Mark VI | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling | Amei Niral | Junior Counselor | Trill | Female | ||
| Counseling | Talitha Sing Mei | Junior Counselor | Human | Female | Tycholand |
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Back to the USS Equilism