List of USS Equilism NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (→Engineering: added EO) |
m (added captain's fish to NPC manifest) |
||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |||
== Captain's fish == | |||
{| border="0" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! width="15%" | Post | |||
! Rank | |||
! width="20%" | Character Name | |||
! width="20%" | Special Notes | |||
! width="10%" | Race | |||
! width="10%" | Gender | |||
! width="15%" | Owner | |||
|- | |||
| Fish | |||
| | |||
| Pinky | |||
| Captain's fish | |||
| Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fish | |||
| | |||
| Goldy | |||
| Captain's fish | |||
| Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fish | |||
| | |||
| Spotty | |||
| Captain's fish | |||
| Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fish | |||
| | |||
| Lumpy | |||
| Captain's fish | |||
| Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 20 October 2008
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Tom Nimbus | Captain's Aide | Human | Male | Chaucerin | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight | Joral Nerik | Aviation Boatswain's Mate | Trill | Male |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Jeral Nevit | Beta OPS | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Sabine Smith | Chief Information System Technician | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | James O'Sullivan | Transporter Chief | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Amber Neveu | Quartermaster | Human | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Mera Maris | Phaser Technician | Bajoran | Female |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | B'ane Krallis | Security Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Hilde Knight | Science Officer | Human | Female |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | Miles Jameson | Engineering Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering | Onaria Lamenta | Damage Controlman | Human | Female |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | Jesal Peri | Nurse | Trill | Female | ||
| Medical | EMH Mark VI | Doctor | Hologram | Male | The Philosophes |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling | Amei Niral | Junior Counselor | Trill | Female | ||
| Counseling | Talitha Sing Mei | Junior Counselor | Human | Female | Tycholand |
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Captain's fish
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fish | Pinky | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Goldy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Spotty | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Lumpy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearscale goldfish |
Back to the USS Equilism