List of Kemaris Station NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (→Command) |
m (→Engineering) |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Human | | Human | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| [[User:Admin]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|- | |||
| Engineering (SCE) | |||
| [[Image:Y-o3.png|Lieutenant]] | |||
| Amber Leigh Roch | |||
| Systems Engineer | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Engineering (SCE) | |||
| [[Image:Y-e9.png|Master Chief Petty Officer]] | |||
| Karen Labarre | |||
| Systems Engineer | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:49, 7 January 2009
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard Kemaris Station (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Toran Ral | Second Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Redge 'Red' Miller | Chief Operations Sector Command | Human | Male | Tarlisea |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Amber Johansson | Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Tactical | L'Elora Tor | Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | Teran Solai | Chief Security Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Kimari Spansii | Chief Science Officer | Bajoran | Female | Tarlisea |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | James Delhany | 2nd Chief Engineering Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Amber Leigh Roch | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Karen Labarre | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | EMH Mark VI | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Back to the Kemaris Station