List of Kemaris Station NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (→Engineering) |
m (added NPCs) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Redge 'Red' Miller | | Redge 'Red' Miller | ||
| Chief Operations Sector Command | | Chief Operations Sector Command | ||
| Human | |||
| Male | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Operations | |||
| [[Image:Y-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
| John Conrad | |||
| Operations Officer | |||
| Human | |||
| Male | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Operations | |||
| [[Image:Y-e8.png|Senior Chief Petty Officer]] | |||
| Pete Washington | |||
| Systems Controller | |||
| Human | | Human | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| Line 114: | Line 130: | ||
| [[Image:R-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | | [[Image:R-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
| Amber Johansson | | Amber Johansson | ||
| Chief Tactical Officer | | Second Chief Tactical Officer | ||
| Human | | Human | ||
| Female | | Female | ||
| Line 143: | Line 159: | ||
| [[Image:Ym-o4.png|Major]] | | [[Image:Ym-o4.png|Major]] | ||
| Teran Solai | | Teran Solai | ||
| Chief Security Officer | | Second Chief Security Officer | ||
| Trill | | Trill | ||
| Male | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Security | |||
| [[Image:R-o2.png|Lieutenant]] | |||
| Marvin Phelps | |||
| Security Officer | |||
| Human | |||
| Male | | Male | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
Revision as of 08:56, 7 January 2009
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard Kemaris Station (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Toran Ral | Second Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Redge 'Red' Miller | Chief Operations Sector Command | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | John Conrad | Operations Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Pete Washington | Systems Controller | Human | Male | Tarlisea |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Amber Johansson | Second Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Tactical | L'Elora Tor | Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | Teran Solai | Second Chief Security Officer | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Security | Marvin Phelps | Security Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Kimari Spansii | Chief Science Officer | Bajoran | Female | Tarlisea |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | James Delhany | 2nd Chief Engineering Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Amber Leigh Roch | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering (SCE) | Karen Labarre | Systems Engineer | Human | Female | Tarlisea |
Medical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical | EMH Mark VI | Doctor | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Back to the Kemaris Station