USS Equilism: Difference between revisions
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|+ '''Senior Staff''' | |+ '''Senior Staff''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
! Position | ! width="10%" | Position | ||
! Rank | |||
! width="45%" |Name | |||
! width="45%" |Player | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Command|FADM]] | ||
| [[Image:R-a5.png|Fleet Admiral]] | |||
| [[Jerry Taylor]] | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Command|CO]] | |||
| [[Image:R-o6.png|Captain]] | | [[Image:R-o6.png|Captain]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Command|XO]] | ||
| [[Image:R-o5.png|Commander]] | | [[Image:R-o5.png|Commander]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flight Control | | [[Flight Control|FCO]] | ||
| [[Image:R-blank.png]] | | [[Image:R-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Operations | | [[Operations|OPS]] | ||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | | [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tactical|CTO]] | ||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | | [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactical | | [[Tactical|TO]] | ||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | | [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Science|CSO]] | ||
| [[Image:T-blank.png]] | | [[Image:T-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Engineering|CEO]] | ||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | | [[Image:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 97: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Medical|CMO]] | ||
| [[Image:T-blank.png]] | | [[Image:T-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civilian | | [[Civilian|CIV]] | ||
| [[Image:G-blank.png]] | | [[Image:G-blank.png]] | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- bgcolor=#CCCCCC | |- bgcolor=#CCCCCC | ||
| colspan="5" align="left" | SM - [[User:Admin| | | colspan="5" align="left" | SM - [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 14 July 2008
| Registry: | NCC-19685 |
| Class: | Sovereign Class |
| Launched: | 10807.16 |
| Status: | Active |
| Location: | Kemaris Station |
| Home Base: | Kemaris Station |
| Affiliation: | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
| Position | Rank | Name | Player | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FADM | Jerry Taylor | Tarlisea | ||
| CO | -- | -- | ||
| XO | -- | -- | ||
| FCO | -- | -- | ||
| OPS | -- | -- | ||
| CTO | -- | -- | ||
| TO | -- | -- | ||
| CSO | -- | -- | ||
| SO | -- | -- | ||
| CEO | -- | -- | ||
| EO | -- | -- | ||
| CMO | -- | -- | ||
| MO | -- | -- | ||
| CNS | -- | -- | ||
| CIV | -- | -- | ||
| SM - Tarlisea | ||||
Ship History
Mission Archives
Those Who Served
Former Ship Managers
- Tarlisea - July 2008 to Present
Former Commanding Officers
- Captain - July 2008 - Present