Starfleet Academy: Difference between revisions
m (→Cadets: updated) |
m (→Cadets: added another cadet) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[William Patten]] | | [[William Patten]] | ||
| Vesica | | Vesica | ||
|- | |||
| Cadet | |||
| [[Image:W-c1.png|Cadet 4th Class]] | |||
| 11206.13 | |||
| [[Alarice Fleur d'Epée II]] | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:07, 13 June 2012
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
Starfleet Academy
| Located on | Alpha Quadrant, Earth |
|---|---|
| Commander | Aldous Eric Hitchens |
| Affiliation | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Player |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academy Commandant | Aldous Eric Hitchens | Chaucerin | |
| Director of Educational Services | -- | -- | |
| Commandante Cadets | -- | -- | |
| Supervisor of Curriculum | -- | -- | |
| Instructor | -- | -- | |
| Instructor | -- | -- | |
| Instructor | -- | -- | |
| Instructor | -- | -- |
Cadets
| Position | Rank | Enrolled | Name | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cadet | 11206.12 | Enian Vael | Randgriz | |
| Cadet | 11206.13 | William Patten | Vesica | |
| Cadet | 11206.13 | Alarice Fleur d'Epée II | Tarlisea |
General Staff and Residents
History
Those Who Serve(d)
(Former) Academy Commanders
- 11202.28 - present Vice Admiral Aldous Eric Hitchens
- 10909.08 - 11202.23 Vice Admiral Alexander James Reilly
Other Assets
- Starfleet Academy has recently added the Galaxy-class starship USS Spinoza to the official training fleet. This vessel is commanded by Academy Commandant, Admiral Aldous Hitchens