Star Trek: Equilism:WikiRequests: Difference between revisions
m (added ConfirmAccount extension) |
m (→Installed Extensions: added Collection) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| <font color="green">Running</font> | | <font color="green">Running</font> | ||
| 1.1.1 | | 1.1.1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[mw:Extension:Collection|Collection]] | |||
| <font color="orange">Testing</font> | |||
| 1.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mw:Extension:ConfirmAccount|ConfirmAccount]] | | [[mw:Extension:ConfirmAccount|ConfirmAccount]] | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 23 March 2010
| This page is for wiki requests. |
You can choose from the extensions listed at Extension Matrix.
Wiki information
| Product | Release |
|---|---|
| MediaWiki software | 1.39.3 |
| Language | en |
Installed Extensions
| Extension | Status | Release |
|---|---|---|
| Widgets | Running | 0.8.3 |
| ParserFunctions | Running | 1.1.1 |
| Collection | Testing | 1.4 |
| ConfirmAccount | Not running | 1.49 |
Installed Widgets
| Widget | Status | Release |
|---|---|---|
| YouTube | Running | May 16, 2008 |