Kemaris Station: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (updated list) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Jerry Taylor]] | | [[Jerry Taylor]] | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Command|CO]] | |||
| [[Image:R-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Command|XO]] | |||
| [[Image:R-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flight Control|FCO]] | |||
| [[Image:R-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operations|OPS]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactical|CTO]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactical|TO]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Science|CSO]] | |||
| [[Image:T-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Science|SO]] | |||
| [[Image:T-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Engineering|CEO]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Engineering|EO]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medical|CMO]] | |||
| [[Image:T-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medical|MO]] | |||
| [[Image:T-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Counselor|CNS]] | |||
| [[Image:T-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Civilian|CIV]] | |||
| [[Image:G-blank.png|Blank]] | |||
| ''closed'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- bgcolor=#CCCCCC | |||
| colspan="5" align="left" | SM - [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 22 July 2008
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
| Registry: | Kemaris Station |
| Class: | Spacedock |
| Launched: | 10808.01 |
| Status: | Active |
| Location: | Beta Quadrant |
| Affiliation: | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Player Name | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FADM | Jerry Taylor | Tarlisea | ||
| CO | closed | -- | ||
| XO | closed | -- | ||
| FCO | closed | -- | ||
| OPS | closed | -- | ||
| CTO | closed | -- | ||
| TO | closed | -- | ||
| CSO | closed | -- | ||
| SO | closed | -- | ||
| CEO | closed | -- | ||
| EO | closed | -- | ||
| CMO | closed | -- | ||
| MO | closed | -- | ||
| CNS | closed | -- | ||
| CIV | closed | -- | ||
| SM - Tarlisea | ||||
General Staff and Residents
Station History
Notes
- Home port for the USS Equilism.
- Diameter: approx. 3.8km
- Height: approx. 5.5km
