USS Equilism: Difference between revisions
m (→Cast & Crew) |
m (added fleet) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
[[Image:Sovereign.jpg|right|thumb|320px|Sovereign Class]] | [[Image:Sovereign.jpg|right|thumb|320px|Sovereign Class]] | ||
{| class="wiki-sidebar" border="1" align="right" width="241px;" | {| class="wiki-sidebar" border="1" align="right" width="241px;" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fleet:''' | |||
| 1st Fleet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Registry:''' | | '''Registry:''' | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 16 September 2008
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
| Fleet: | 1st Fleet |
| Registry: | NCC-19685 |
| Class: | Sovereign Class |
| Launched: | 10807.16 |
| Status: | Active |
| Location: | Kemaris Station |
| Home Base: | Kemaris Station |
| Affiliation: | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
| Position | Rank | Name | Player | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FADM | Jerry Taylor | Tarlisea | ||
| CO | Lodo Ashe | Chaucerin | ||
| XO | open, by FADM invitation only | -- | ||
| FCO | Jethro Schofield | Flexion | ||
| OPS | Johnson | User:All of Man Kind | ||
| CTO | Solak Tarig | Some emo guy | ||
| TO | Sorik | Westwind | ||
| CSO | Theelzhiin ch'Vaath | Pyxis Prime | ||
| SO | reserved for Wagger Tribe | -- | ||
| CEO | Anthrinareth ch'Varath | Tse Moana | ||
| EO | Dave McGrath | CHARACTER NOT ACTIVE YET | ||
| CMO | Benjamin Caden | The Philosophes | ||
| MO | open | -- | ||
| CNS | Rix Albrun | Tycholand | ||
| CIV | closed | -- | ||
| SM - Tarlisea | ||||
Ship History
Mission Orders
Mission Archives
Those Who Serve(d)
(Former) Ship Managers
- Tarlisea - July 2008 to Present
(Former) Commanding Officers
- Commander Ashe - July 2008 - Present
Noteworthy
- Flag ship of Starfleet in the Delta Quadrant under Fleet Admiral Jerry Taylor
