USS Aeon: Difference between revisions
m (USS Aeon) |
m (→Senior Staff: added OPS) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Image:R-o6.png|Captain]] | | [[Image:R-o6.png|Captain]] | ||
| Michelle Rivers | | Michelle Rivers | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operations|OPS]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
| Brent Isles | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:50, 1 November 2008
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
| Registry: | NCC-81825 |
| Class: | Galaxy Class |
| Launched: | 10611.25 |
| Status: | NPC |
| Location: | Delta Quadrant |
| Affiliation: | Starfleet |
This is a NPC ship
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Player Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| CO | Michelle Rivers | Tarlisea | |
| OPS | Brent Isles | Tarlisea |