USS Aeon: Difference between revisions
m (→Senior Staff: added OPS) |
m (→Senior Staff: added CTO) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Image:Y-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | | [[Image:Y-o4.png|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
| Brent Isles | | Brent Isles | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactical|CTO]] | |||
| [[Image:Y-o3.png|Lieutenant]] | |||
| Tarik Nor | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 5 November 2008
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |
| Registry: | NCC-81825 |
| Class: | Galaxy Class |
| Launched: | 10611.25 |
| Status: | NPC |
| Location: | Delta Quadrant |
| Affiliation: | Starfleet |
This is a NPC ship
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Player Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| CO | Michelle Rivers | Tarlisea | |
| OPS | Brent Isles | Tarlisea | |
| CTO | Tarik Nor | Tarlisea |