List of USS Equilism NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (updated list) |
m (→Operations) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! width="10%" | Gender | ! width="10%" | Gender | ||
! width="15%" | Owner | ! width="15%" | Owner | ||
|- | |||
| Operations | |||
| [[Image:Y-o3.png|Lieutenant]] | |||
| Sabine van Santen | |||
| Chief Information System Technician | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Operations | | Operations | ||
| Line 88: | Line 96: | ||
| Trill | | Trill | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | | [[User:Admin|Tarlisea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 2 August 2009
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Chaucerin |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Tom Nimbus | Captain's Aide | Human | Male | Chaucerin | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight | Joral Nerik | Aviation Boatswain's Mate | Trill | Male |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Sabine van Santen | Chief Information System Technician | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Jeral Nevit | Beta OPS | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | James O'Sullivan | Transporter Chief | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Amber Neveu | Quartermaster | Human | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Mera Maris | Phaser Technician | Bajoran | Female |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | B'ane Krallis | Security Officer | Klingon | Female |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Hilde Knight | Science Officer | Human | Female |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | Miles Jameson | Engineering Officer | Human | Male | ||
| Engineering | Onaria Lamenta | Damage Controlman | Human | Female |
Medical
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling | Amei Niral | Junior Counselor | Trill | Female | ||
| Counseling | Talitha Sing Mei | Junior Counselor | Human | Female | Tycholand |
Captain's fish
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fish | Pinky | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Goldy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Spotty | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Lumpy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish |
Back to the USS Equilism