List of USS Equilism NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (→Captain's fish: typos) |
m (→Medical: added NPCs) |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical | | Medical | ||
| [[Image:T-e3.png|Crewman | | [[Image:T-o1.png|Ensign]] | ||
| Solena Dubois | |||
| Nurse | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Medical | |||
| [[Image:T-w1.png|Warrant Officer]] | |||
| Si Kim Nam | |||
| Nurse | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Medical | |||
| [[Image:T-e3.png|Crewman]] | |||
| Jesal Peri | | Jesal Peri | ||
| Nurse | | Nurse | ||
| Trill | | Trill | ||
| Female | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Medical | |||
| [[Image:T-e4.png|Petty Officer 3rd Class]] | |||
| Amanda Smith | |||
| Nurse | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Medical | |||
| [[Image:T-e3.png|Crewman]] | |||
| Samantha Padres | |||
| Nurse | |||
| Human | |||
| Female | | Female | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 18 November 2008
Here are some notable NPC Characters that serve aboard the USS Equilism (separated by department):
Computer
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer | Computer | Computer | N/A | N/A | Tarlisea |
Command
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command | Lindsy Sapoli | Admiral's Aide | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Command | Tom Nimbus | Captain's Aide | Human | Male | Chaucerin | |
| Command | ECH Mark VII | Emergency Command Hologram | Hologram | Male | Tarlisea |
Flight
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight | Joral Nerik | Aviation Boatswain's Mate | Trill | Male |
Operations
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operations | Jeral Nevit | Beta OPS | Trill | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Sabine Smith | Chief Information System Technician | Human | Female | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | James O'Sullivan | Transporter Chief | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Operations | Amber Neveu | Quartermaster | Human | Female |
Tactical
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactical | Mera Maris | Phaser Technician | Bajoran | Female |
Security
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security | B'ane Krallis | Security Officer | Klingon | Female | Tarlisea |
Science
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Science | Hilde Knight | Science Officer | Human | Female |
Engineering
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engineering | Miles Jameson | Engineering Officer | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Engineering | Onaria Lamenta | Damage Controlman | Human | Female |
Medical
Counseling
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counseling | Amei Niral | Junior Counselor | Trill | Female | ||
| Counseling | Talitha Sing Mei | Junior Counselor | Human | Female | Tycholand |
Specialists
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intelligence | Mark O'Donnell | SFI/Reports to FADM | Human | Male | Tarlisea | |
| Personnel | Rallis L'Niarq | Starfleet Command Personnel | Trill | Male | Tarlisea |
Captain's fish
| Post | Rank | Character Name | Special Notes | Race | Gender | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fish | Pinky | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Goldy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Spotty | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish | |||
| Fish | Lumpy | Captain's fish | Japanese Pearlscale goldfish |
Back to the USS Equilism