USS Equilism: Difference between revisions
m (Game paused) |
m (→Cast & Crew: Ship's Chain of Command) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- bgcolor=#444444 | |- bgcolor=#444444 | ||
| colspan="5" align="left" | SM - Kubrikistan | | colspan="5" align="left" | SM - Kubrikistan | ||
|} | |||
===Ship's Chain of Command=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#444444" | |||
! Place | |||
! Position | |||
! Rank | |||
! Bride Officer | |||
! Seniority | |||
! | |||
! Ranking by | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| CO | |||
| [[Image:R-o6.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11006.06 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Position | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| XO | |||
| [[Image:R-o3.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 10807.16 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Position | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| OPS | |||
| [[Image:Y-o4.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 10905.07 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Rank | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| CTO | |||
| [[Image:Y-o2.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 10911.02 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Rank & Bridge Officer | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| FCO | |||
| [[Image:R-o1.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11002.26 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Bridge Officer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| TO | |||
| [[Image:Y-o1.png]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11002.26 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Bridge Officer | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| CNS | |||
| [[Image:T-o2.png]] | |||
| No | |||
| 10807.16 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Rank & Seniority | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| CEO | |||
| [[Image:Y-o2.png]] | |||
| No | |||
| 10912.16 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| Rank & Seniority | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| EO | |||
| [[Image:Y-o1.png]] | |||
| No | |||
| 11006.07 | |||
! bgcolor="#444444" | | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 8 August 2010
| This article is considered a canon article for Star Trek: Equilism. |

USS Equilism
| Registry | NCC-19685 |
|---|---|
| Class | Sovereign Class |
| Launched | 10807.16 |
| Home Base | Kemaris Station |
| Status | Active |
| Location | Delta Quadrant |
| Affiliation | Starfleet |
Cast & Crew
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Player | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CO | Lodo Ashe | Chaucerin | ||
| XO | Jethro Schofield | Flexion | ||
| FCO | Horatio Hall | Grand Kierania | ||
| OPS | Elar Nivo | Tarlisea | ||
| CTO | Aulus "Al" Deschain | Agamemnon | ||
| TO | Tulak Hord | Korriban-Ziost | ||
| CSO | open | -- | ||
| SO | open | -- | ||
| CEO | Efraim al-Rahman ibn Sahl | Kubrikistan | ||
| EO | Chloe Frazer | Randgriz | ||
| CMO | open | -- | ||
| MO | open | -- | ||
| CNS | Rix Albrun | Tycholand | ||
| CIV | closed | -- | ||
| SM - Kubrikistan | ||||
Ship's Chain of Command
General Staff and Residents
Ship History
Mission Orders
Mission Archives
Those Who Serve(d)
(Former) Ship Managers
- Kubrikistan - May 2010 to present
- Chaucerin - February 2010 to May 2010
- Tarlisea - September 2009 to February 2010
- Chaucerin - May 2009 to September 2009
- Tarlisea - July 2008 to April 2009
(Former) Commanding Officers
- Captain Everwood - September 2009 - present
- Captain Ashe - December 2008 - September 2009
- Commander Ashe - July 2008 - December 2008
Noteworthy
- Flag ship of Starfleet in the Delta Quadrant
{{#widget:YouTube|id=hpkuqcNyszA}}